program utkání 45.týden

SO  11.11. (14:00)  BolevecMA        2:3 (1:1) branky: Brabec, vlastní, Smetana
SO  11.11.
(10:00)  SDB Klášter        6:0 (3:0) branky: Černák P., Multrus M., Beran D., Homr M., Brejcha T., Andrýs A. 

NE  12.11. (10:00)  Horažďovice/Hrádek – SDA   2:1 (1:0) branka: Homr M.
NE  12.11. (14:00)  Košutka       7:1 (1:0) branka: Bláha A.
NE  12.11. (16:00)  KošutkaMŽA    3:3 (1:0) branky: 3x Hajšman

 

MB, MŽB, SP,MP – dohráno

program utkání 44.týden

ST   01.11. (16:00)  Merklín – MŽB                  5:3 (3:3) branky: 2x Kobsa, vlastní

PÁ  03.11. (16:30)  SP – turnaj Stod
  SP – Stod „B“ 5:0, SP – Přeštice 1:5, SP – Klášter 0:3

SO  04.11. (10:00)  Sušice – SDB                    2:2 (2:1) branky: 2x Multrus
SO  04.11.
(10:15)  MA Slovan Plzeň          5:0 (1:0) branky: 2x Smola, Mertl T., Brabec, Kuneš

NE  05.11. (10:00)  SŽ Stod/Chotěšov       2:4 (0:2) branky: Šimíček, Bruha
NE  05.11.
(10:00)  SDA Luby                      2:2 (0:2) branky: Smola V., Smola M.
NE  05.11.
(11:00)  Mantov MB                   2:4 (1:2) branky: Schovánek, Havlíček, Fabián, Schelymovets
NE  05.11.
(12:00)  MŽA Stod/Chotěšov   3:6 (2:1) branky: 2x Tobrman, Hajšman

program utkání 43.týden

ST   25.10. (16:00)  MŽB – Blovice           1:4 (1:1) branka: Kobsa

PÁ  27.10. (16:30)  MP – turnaj Dobřany
       MP –
Blovice 8:1, MP – Radkovice 6:3, MP – Letiny 10:1
PÁ  27.10. (16:30)  SP – turnaj Chotěšov
        SP – Nepomuk 2:13, SP – Žákava 2:4, SP – Chotěšov 2:1

SO  28.10. (10:00)  SDA Vejprnice       0:1 (0:1) 
SO  28.10. (10:00)  Nýrsko –  SŽ              4:1 (4:0)  branka: Hrubý
SO  28.10.
(12:00)  Nýrsko MŽA          1:11 (0:4) branky: 4x Hajšman, 3x Fejka, Lelek, Eisenhammer, Trdlička, Bruha

NE  29.10. (11:30)  SDB – Kolinec  28:0 (13:0) branky: 7x Andrýs,5x Albl R., 3x Potočník, 3x SMola, 3x Brejcha T., Tomíšek, Beran, Homr, Krátký, Babka, Černák, Lösch  
NE  29.10.
(14:30)  Luby – MA         5:0 (2:0)
NE  29.10.
(14:30)  MBVstiš          4:1 (1:1) branky: Schovánek, Koubovský, Smola, Sandany

 

program utkání 42. týden

PO  16.10. (16:30)  MP – turnaj Sp.Poříčí
MP – Dolní Lukavice 7:4MP – Přeštice 11:0MP – Spálené Poříčí 16:0

ST   18.10. (17:00)  Vstiš – MŽB                      1:4 (0:1) branky: 2x Kobsa, 2x Felix
ST   18.10.
(15:45)  Žákava – SDA                   2:2 (0:0) branky: 2x Brabec

PÁ  20.10. (16:30)  SP – turnaj Dobřany
SP –
Nepomuk 1:17, SP – Stod „B“ 7:1, SP – Blovice 2:7

SO  21.10. (10:00) Tachov –  SŽ                     6:0 (4:0) 
SO  21.10.
(10:15)  MA –Staňkov                   7:4 (3:1) branky: 2x Mertl T., Hloušek, Mertl Š., Brabec, Rajt, Fabián
SO  21.10.
(12:00)  Tachov – MŽA                 3:5 (1:2) branky: 2x Fejka, Hodan, Tobrman, vlastní

NE  22.10. (10:00)  MŽA – Rapid/Prazdroj   4:2 (2:1) branky: 3x Hajšman, Musil
NE  22.10.
(10:00) Nýrsko/Švihov – SDB      5:1 (2:0) branky: Albl R.
NE  22.10.
(12:00)  SŽ – Rapid Plzeň             9:0 (3:0) branky: 2x Belan, 2x Hrubý, Musil, Hajšman, Bláha, Hodan, Königsmark
NE  22.10.
(15:30)  Radkovice „B“ – MB        1:9 (0:6) branky: 4x Kuneš, Havlíček, Bauer, Sandany, Roubíček, Žďánský